Team trophy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boat Score |
Team Score |
|
Team |
Helm |
Crew |
Class |
Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
|
|
|
|
0.027778 |
|
|
Kent |
George Hyett |
|
LASER RADIAL |
2 |
0.028571 |
|
|
Kent |
Lewis Humphries |
|
TOPPER |
2 |
0.045455 |
|
|
Kent |
Max Taylor-Nobbs |
|
LASER 4.7 |
1 |
0.083333 |
|
|
Kent |
Julia Judd |
Mark Lightbody |
RS 200 |
2 |
0.083333 |
|
|
Kent |
Mark Thomas |
|
LASER RADIAL |
6 |
0.085714 |
0.354184704 |
|
Kent |
Morgan Archer |
|
TOPPER |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
|
|
|
|
0.042857 |
|
|
Queen Mary SC |
Alice Smith |
|
TOPPER |
3 |
0.057143 |
|
|
Queen Mary SC |
Daniel Thompson |
|
TOPPER |
4 |
0.097222 |
|
|
Queen Mary SC |
Iona Dixon |
|
LASER RADIAL |
7 |
0.138889 |
|
|
Queen Mary SC |
William Birchall |
|
LASER RADIAL |
10 |
0.180556 |
|
|
Queen Mary SC |
Edward Benz |
|
LASER RADIAL |
13 |
0.25 |
0.766666667 |
|
Queen Mary SC |
Matthew Hodges |
|
LASER RADIAL |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
|
|
|
|
0.041667 |
|
|
Oxfordshire Youth ST |
Hanna Brant |
|
BYTE CII |
1 |
0.076923 |
|
|
Oxfordshire Youth ST |
Alexander Baxter |
Bea Burrows |
FIREFLY |
1 |
0.114286 |
|
|
Oxfordshire Youth ST |
Hugo Burrows |
|
TOPPER |
8 |
0.228571 |
|
|
Oxfordshire Youth ST |
Ben Nicoll |
|
TOPPER |
16 |
0.291667 |
|
|
Oxfordshire Youth ST |
Rebekah Nash |
|
LASER RADIAL |
21 |
0.430556 |
1.183669109 |
|
Oxfordshire Youth ST |
James Nicoll |
|
LASER RADIAL |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
|
|
|
|
0.055556 |
|
|
MKBYSA |
Simon George |
|
LASER RADIAL |
4 |
0.157143 |
|
|
MKBYSA |
Daniel Fisher |
|
TOPPER |
11 |
0.2 |
|
|
MKBYSA |
Jack Bryant |
|
TOPPER |
14 |
0.242857 |
|
|
MKBYSA |
Beth Albone |
|
TOPPER |
17 |
0.328571 |
|
|
MKBYSA |
Jack Daniels |
|
TOPPER |
23 |
0.347222 |
1.331349206 |
|
MKBYSA |
Jamie Blake |
|
LASER RADIAL |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
|
|
|
|
0.125 |
|
|
Cambridgeshire |
Thomas Procter |
Henry Hutchison |
NATIONAL 12 |
3 |
0.171429 |
|
|
Cambridgeshire |
Harry Moffatt |
|
TOPPER |
12 |
0.194444 |
|
|
Cambridgeshire |
Jack Clarke |
|
LASER RADIAL |
14 |
0.227273 |
|
|
Cambridgeshire |
Tara Butterfield |
|
LASER 4.7 |
5 |
0.257143 |
|
|
Cambridgeshire |
Rebecca Alcock |
|
TOPPER |
18 |
0.361111 |
1.336399711 |
|
Cambridgeshire |
Lawrence Clabburn |
|
LASER RADIAL |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
|
|
|
|
0.013889 |
|
|
Datchet 20kt Squad |
Jordan Giles |
|
LASER RADIAL |
1 |
0.136364 |
|
|
Datchet 20kt Squad |
Sol Thornton |
|
LASER 4.7 |
3 |
0.305556 |
|
|
Datchet 20kt Squad |
Huw Whitworth |
|
LASER RADIAL |
22 |
0.318182 |
|
|
Datchet 20kt Squad |
Ross Graham |
|
LASER 4.7 |
7 |
0.35 |
|
|
Datchet 20kt Squad |
James Taylor |
William Taylor |
RS FEVA XL |
7 |
0.541667 |
1.665656566 |
|
Datchet 20kt Squad |
Matt Firth |
|
LASER RADIAL |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
|
|
|
|
0.069444 |
|
|
Norfolk School S A |
Toby Percival |
|
LASER RADIAL |
5 |
0.263889 |
|
|
Norfolk School S A |
Tim Koch |
|
LASER RADIAL |
19 |
0.3 |
|
|
Norfolk School S A |
Charlotte Bonham |
Lucy Clark |
RS FEVA XL |
6 |
0.375 |
|
|
Norfolk School S A |
Thomas Thirkettle |
|
LASER RADIAL |
27 |
0.384615 |
|
|
Norfolk School S A |
Alastair Hammond |
Gillean Brook |
FIREFLY |
5 |
0.65 |
2.042948718 |
|
Norfolk School S A |
Katie Roll |
Poppy Roll |
RS FEVA XL |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9th |
|
|
|
|
0.208333 |
|
|
Plymouth Youth S |
Beth Matthews |
Chloe Bevan-smith |
LASER 2000 |
5 |
0.25 |
|
|
Plymouth Youth S |
Max Cavrot |
Toby Wallington |
LASER 2000 |
6 |
0.285714 |
|
|
Plymouth Youth S |
Angus Fellows |
|
TOPPER |
20 |
0.342857 |
|
|
Plymouth Youth S |
Alice Senior |
|
TOPPER |
24 |
0.416667 |
|
|
Plymouth Youth S |
Ben Dixon |
JJ christopher |
LASER BAHIA |
10 |
0.657143 |
2.160714286 |
|
Plymouth Youth S |
Reece Larson |
|
TOPPER |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10th |
|
|
|
|
0.014286 |
|
|
LRYSA |
Eleanor Craig |
|
TOPPER |
1 |
0.363636 |
|
|
LRYSA |
Maddy Kirk |
|
LASER 4.7 |
8 |
0.416667 |
|
|
LRYSA |
Matthew Haywood |
|
LASER RADIAL |
30 |
0.458333 |
|
|
LRYSA |
Charles Robertson |
|
LASER RADIAL |
33 |
0.625 |
|
|
LRYSA |
Thomas Haywood |
|
LASER RADIAL |
45 |
0.636364 |
2.514285714 |
|
LRYSA |
Liam Poxon |
|
LASER 4.7 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11th |
|
|
|
|
0.041667 |
|
|
Northamptonshire |
Hector Gardiner |
|
LASER RADIAL |
3 |
0.1 |
|
|
Northamptonshire |
Aimee O'Brien |
Jess Jarman |
RS FEVA XL |
2 |
0.472222 |
|
|
Northamptonshire |
Fraser Harris |
|
LASER RADIAL |
34 |
0.6 |
|
|
Northamptonshire |
Ella Robbins |
Rhian Rimmer |
RS FEVA XL |
12 |
0.736111 |
|
|
Northamptonshire |
Lucy Castle |
|
LASER RADIAL |
53 |
0.791667 |
2.741666667 |
|
Northamptonshire |
Cordelia Gardiner |
|
LASER RADIAL |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12th |
|
|
|
|
0.181818 |
|
|
West Sussex SYSA |
Angus Kirk |
|
LASER 4.7 |
4 |
0.319444 |
|
|
West Sussex SYSA |
Thomas Chapman |
|
LASER RADIAL |
23 |
0.5 |
|
|
West Sussex SYSA |
Amanda Tyrrell |
Matthew Davies |
LASER 2000 |
12 |
0.5 |
|
|
West Sussex SYSA |
Daniel Gibson |
Oliver Townsend |
RS FEVA XL |
10 |
0.528571 |
|
|
West Sussex SYSA |
Hayley Tyrrell |
|
TOPPER |
37 |
0.791667 |
2.821500722 |
|
West Sussex SYSA |
Amy Gibson |
Stephen Armstrong |
LASER 2000 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13th |
|
|
|
|
0.090909 |
|
|
Worcestershire |
Ben Scott |
|
LASER 4.7 |
2 |
0.402778 |
|
|
Worcestershire |
Seb Andrews |
|
LASER RADIAL |
29 |
0.428571 |
|
|
Worcestershire |
Duncan Quickfall |
|
TOPPER |
30 |
0.545455 |
|
|
Worcestershire |
Nathan Wilmott-Miller |
|
LASER 4.7 |
12 |
0.666667 |
|
|
Worcestershire |
Jonathan Quickfall |
|
LASER RADIAL |
48 |
0.722222 |
2.856601732 |
|
Worcestershire |
Ross Kirkpatrick |
|
LASER RADIAL |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14th |
|
|
|
|
0.166667 |
|
|
Marconi SC |
Daniel Nickalls |
Hannah Bard |
420 |
4 |
0.236111 |
|
|
Marconi SC |
David Nickalls |
|
LASER RADIAL |
17 |
0.471429 |
|
|
Marconi SC |
Sophie Savill |
|
TOPPER |
33 |
0.590909 |
|
|
Marconi SC |
Jack Wardell |
|
LASER 4.7 |
13 |
0.671429 |
|
|
Marconi SC |
Beth Spencer |
|
TOPPER |
47 |
0.857143 |
2.993686869 |
|
Marconi SC |
Olivia Duckmanton |
|
TOPPER |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15th |
|
|
|
|
0.514286 |
|
|
Lancashire |
Alastair Rimmer |
|
TOPPER |
36 |
0.6 |
|
|
Lancashire |
Rachael Malliband |
|
TOPPER |
42 |
0.727273 |
|
|
Lancashire |
Alexandra McLoughlin |
|
LASER 4.7 |
16 |
0.763889 |
|
|
Lancashire |
Benjamin Neild |
|
LASER RADIAL |
55 |
0.769231 |
|
|
Lancashire |
Claudia Hudson |
|
COMET |
10 |
0.833333 |
4.208011433 |
|
Lancashire |
Isabel Hopkins |
|
LASER RADIAL |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|